Past Results – 2012

Training 3 Day Final Results | Novice 3 Day Final Results | BN 3 Day Final Results | BACK TO RESULTS PAGE

May 3, 2012 to May 6, 2012

Training 3 Day Final Results

     STEEPLE CHASE  CROSS COUNTRY TO DATE STADIUM FINAL 
#HorseRiderPenPlaceA & CJumpTimeJumpTimePensPlaceJumpTimePensPlace
63IsbondBonnie Mosser (USA)31.63-----31.61--31.61
68Lily BRisa Moon (USA)37.18-----37.12--37.12
59Triumph IILindsay Staiano Williams30.42----8.839.23--39.23
53Bourbon GingerbearKerry Tracey (USA)35.26----5.640.844-44.84
56Added MoneyKatellyn Padgett (USA)34.34----8.442.764-46.75
55Rio WildJordan Lambert (USA)43.815----3.647.47--47.46
60BarneyGwen Kriskie ()41.113----1253.184-57.17
58NicoleRachel Wade (USA)4012---2022.482.49--82.48
61Mystic DoraAllie Keresman ()37.510---6023.2120.7104-124.79
65Watch-Me-NowKaylin Medlin (USA)28.2174-3.2-31.2136.611--136.610
54RansomLauren Tracey (USA)34.65--1.6-5.241.45TETETETE
57Hideaways Special DeliverCathy Blackmon (USA)38.211-RFRFRFRFRFRFRFRFRFRF
64South BoundaryHeidi Beaumont (USA)36.87WDWDWDWDWDWDWDWDWDWDWD
52Only To YouMichael Lindsey (USA)42.314--28RRRRRRRR
51In RhythmCarol Ogden (USA)37.39---RRRRRRRR

Novice 3 Day Final Results

     STEEPLE CHASE  CROSS COUNTRY TO DATE STADIUM FINAL 
#HorseRiderPenPlaceA & CJumpTimeJumpTimePensPlaceJumpTimePensPlace
71Tully Cross PrescottElliott Blackmon (USA)25.71----0.426.11--26.11
69TwainD.C. McBroom (USA)33.23-----33.23--33.22
77KeenelandKindell Billingsley (USA)36.17-----36.16--36.13
70The Italian JobKelsey Briggs (USA)36.48-----36.47--36.44
76A Splash of HenryBriana Timmerman (USA)37.310-----37.38--37.35
80Ground ForceD.C. McBroom (USA)33.44-----33.444-37.46
74WingsJames Baker ()37.711----2.440.19--40.17
89WombleSarah Morton (GBR)33.95-----33.9512-45.98
75Daddy's Hat TrickElizabeth Goldstein (USA)44.812---20-64.810--64.89
78Totally BrokeBecky Brown (USA)34.16---40882.111--82.110
73Glenlara's PrideMichele Lobsinger (USA)32.72-----32.72TETETETE
72Big Bones BaileyKristin Neill (USA)36.69WDWDWDWDWDWDWDWDWDWDWD

BN 3 Day Final Results

   DRESSAGE STEEPLE CHASE  CROSS COUNTRY TO DATE STADUIM FINAL 
#HorseRiderPenPlaceA & CJumpTimeJumpTimePensPlaceJumpTimePensPlace
83Direct FlightTrae Meder (USA)30.71-----30.71--30.71
86Mardi GrasSarah Zimmer (USA)32.62-----32.62--32.62
90In The ZoneJamie Miess (USA)32.83-----32.83--32.83
81Gone With the WinGigi Joseph (USA)37.85-----37.84--37.84
88Cutter's Southern JazKelsey Briggs (USA)39.46-----39.45--39.45
82Foothills WatermanDana Norquist ()33.9458----91.96--91.96
85HilifeMichael Lindsey (USA)42.48WD--WDWDWDWDWDWDWDWD
84Runnin' A MuckSydney Parks (USA)407WD-6.4WDWDWDWDWDWDWDWD